April 30 - May 7
Sunday
9:00/8:00c - Mermaidman and Barnacleboy III / Squirrel Jokes
9:30/8:30c - Sleepy Time / Suds
Monday
8:00/7:00c - Help Wanted / Reef Blower / Tea at the Treedome
8:30/7:30c - Texas / Walking Small
2:00/1:00c - Your Shoe's Untied / Squid's Day Off
2:30/1:30c - Wet Painters / Krusty Krab Training Video
5:00/4:00c - Just One Bite / The Bully
8:00/7:00c - Krusty Towers / Mrs Puff, You're Fired
Tuesday
8:00/7:00c - MuscleBob BuffPants / Squidward, The Unfriendly Ghost
8:30/7:30c - The Algae's Always Greener / SpongeGuard On Duty
2:00/1:00c - Krabby Land / The Camping Episode
2:30/1:30c - Culture Shock / F.U.N.
5:00/4:00c - Jellyfishing / Plankton!
8:00/7:00c - Graveyard Shift / Krusty Love
Wednesday
8:00/7:00c - No Free Rides / I'm Your Biggest Fanatic
8:30/7:30c - Arrgh! / Rock Bottom
2:00/1:00c - Mermaidman and Barnacleboy / Pickles
2:30/1:30c - Dying For Pie / Imitation Krabs
5:00/4:00c - Krabs Vs Plankton / The Lost Mattress
8:00/7:00c - Welcome to the Chum Bucket / Frankendoodle
Thursday
8:00/7:00c - Wormy / Patty Hype
8:30/7:30c - Sandy's Rocket / Squeaky Boots
2:00/1:00c - The Secret Box / Band Geeks
2:30/1:30c - Sandy, Spongebob and the Worm / Squid On Strike
5:00/4:00c - Nature Pants / Opposite Day
8:00/7:00c - Pre-Hibernation Week / Life of Crime
Friday
8:00/7:00c - Chocolate With Nuts / Mermaidman and Barnacleboy V
8:30/7:30c - Ugh
2:00/1:00c - No Weenies Allowed / Squilliam Returns
2:30/1:30c - Jellyfish Hunter / The Fry Cook Games
5:00/4:00c - Mermaidman and Barnacleboy VI / Enemy-In-Law
7:00/6:00c - Chimps Ahoy / Ghost Host
Saturday
9:00/8:00c - Shanghaeid / Gary Takes A Bath
9:30/8:30c - Ghost Host / Wishing You Well
5:00/4:00c - Fear of a Krabby Patty / Shell of a Man
7:30/6:30c - Hooky / Mermaidman and Barnacleboy II
YTV Schedule
Sunday
NOTHING
Monday
8:00/7:00c - No Weenies Allowed / Squilliam Returns
3:00/2:00c - Dunces & Dragons/Mermaidman and Barnacleboy VI
3:30/2:30c - The Secret Box / Band Geeks
5:30/4:30c - Mermaidman and Barnacleboy / Pickles
8:00/7:00c - Hall Monitor / Jellyfish Jam
Tuesday
8:00/7:00c - Krab Borg / Rock-A-Bye Bivalve
5:30/4:30c - Hall Monitor / Jellyfish Jam
8:00/7:00c - Sandy's Rocket / Squeaky Boots
Wednesday
8:00/7:00c - Wet Painters / Krusty Krab Training Video
5:30/4:30c - Sandy's Rocket / Squeaky Boots
8:00/7:00c - Wet Painters / Krusty Krab Training Video
Thursday
8:00/7:00c - Spongebob's House Party
5:00/4:00c - Sailor Mouth / Artist Unknown
5:30/4:30c - Wet Painters / Krusty Krab Training Video
8:00/7:00c - Culture Shock / F.U.N.
Friday
8:00/7:00c - Chocolate With Nuts / Mermaidman and Barnacleboy V
Saturday
NOTHING