Oh, wow, I haven't voted here yet. :O
1. Krusty Towers (I LOVED this one. 10/10.)
2. Whale of a Birthday(This and Krusty Towers were really close, 9.5/10.)
3. Dunces and Dragons (Pretty good, 8.5/10.)
4. Mrs. Puff, You're Fired (LOL, 8/10.)
5. Wishing You Well (Average, 7/10.)
6. Chimps Ahoy (And now we get to the bottom that I don't like. 4/10.)
7. Ghost Host (Eww... 3/10.)
8. All That Glitters (*See above, only 2.5/10.)
9. Karate Island (In my opinion, all time low for SB. .5/10.)
The last 4 I didn't like, it was hard to choose which ones sucked the most.